State-wise Toll Free Numbers

STATEToll Free
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS18003454545
ANDHRA PRADESH18004258525
ARUNACHAL PRADESH18003453616
ASSAM18003453756
BIHAR18003456195
CHANDIGARH18001802020
CHHATTISGARH18002334358
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI18002331000
DAMAN & DIU18002331000
GOA18002333202
GUJARAT18002331000
HARYANA18001802020
HIMACHAL PRADESH18001808053
ORISSA18003456551
PUDUCHERRY18004250016
PUNJAB18001802020
JAMMU & KASHMIR18001800235
JHARKHAND18003456576
KARNATAKA180043000000
KERALA180043000000
LAKSHADWEEP180043000000
MADHYA PRADESH18002334035
MAHARASHTRA18001022636
MANIPUR18003453858
MEGHALAYA18003453658
MIZORAM18003453660
NAGALAND18003453708
NCT OF DELHI18001800124
RAJASTHAN18001806546
SIKKIM18003453256
TAMIL NADU18004254415
TELANGANA18004258933
TRIPURA18003453343
UTTAR PRADESH18001027788
UTTARAKHAND18001804167
WEST BENGAL18003453343

National Toll Free:-

1800 11 0001 1800 180 1111